Place Bib First Last City ST Age Gender Time
1 4 Karl Augsten Seattle WA 25 M 4:10:12
2 2 Jeremy Anderson Chimacum WA 26 M 4:22:20
3 66 Adam Lint Seattle WA 33 M 4:23:10
4 47 Patrick Halferty North Bend WA 32 M 4:25:44
5 125 Brett Winegar Kirkland WA 36 M 4:30:29
6 78 Samuel Naney Winthrop WA 32 M 4:31:56
7 69 Corrine Malcolm Bellingham WA 26 F 4:44:04
8 56 Steven Kent North Bend WA 49 M 4:48:14
9 73 Alex McIlhargey Seattle WA 29 M 4:52:57
10 29 Niles Desmarais Chelan WA 24 M 4:53:26
11 12 Dennis Brands Canby OR 30 M 4:53:41
12 30 Cyrus Desmarais Manson WA 24 M 4:58:13
13 8 Susan Barrows Bend OR 41 F 4:59:53
14 41 Anja Goetzinger Spokane WA 29 F 5:02:44
15 83 Jake Nowosatka Bellevue WA 26 M 5:10:53
16 74 Jay Meservy Bend OR 27 M 5:11:22
17 3 Alejandro Arreola Seattle WA 34 M 5:12:03
18 77 Abran Moore Portland OR 36 M 5:14:55
19 116 Phillip Tencick Spokane WA 36 M 5:14:59
20 87 Aaron Ostrovsky Seattle WA 40 M 5:17:18
21 17 Matt Campbell Bellevue WA 33 M 5:24:06
22 33 Adam Dunn Bothell WA 33 M 5:26:11
23 22 Alexander Ciccone Kirkland WA 27 M 5:28:19
24 81 Steve Nelson Issaquah WA 43 M 5:28:44
25 39 Mary Geddes Seattle WA 50 F 5:29:29
26 46 Ather Haleem Snoqualmie WA 35 M 5:37:51
27 27 Martin De Vrieze Seattle WA 46 M 5:40:17
28 58 Rusty Knowler Vashon WA 42 M 5:41:21
29 23 Jaime Clark Seattle WA 29 F 5:45:58
30 118 Win Van Pelt Renton WA 58 M 5:47:52
31 35 Craig Emerson Olympia WA 41 M 5:48:00
32 93 Michael Podell Seattle WA 48 M 5:49:18
33 63 Jay Leahy Sammamish WA 50 M 5:55:27
34 96 Jean-Gael Reboul Kenmore WA 40 M 5:56:59
35 126 Andrew Winstanley Issaquah WA 42 M 5:57:44
36 103 Joel Ruane Seattle WA 40 M 5:58:05
37 55 Mari Kauri Sammamish WA 48 F 5:59:48
38 24 Stephen Collett Camas WA 41 M 6:00:29
39 61 Betsy Landrum Seattle WA 42 F 6:04:50
40 90 Jenny Petrut Issaquah WA 25 F 6:10:38
41 100 Carrie Rosevear Belgrade MT 33 F 6:11:11
42 25 Stephen Daniels Renton WA 33 M 6:12:34
43 99 Rebekah Rogers Seabeck WA 37 F 6:13:36
44 62 Brian Laurent Juneau AK 38 M 6:14:13
45 129 Alison Naney     35 F 6:22:16
46 19 Seth Caudill Seattle WA 31 M 6:26:42
47 92 Arlen Plaister Seattle WA 31 M 6:26:43
48 107 Cesar Sermeno Seattle WA 41 M 6:27:16
49 10 Alex Bond Seattle WA 29 M 6:27:32
50 80 Doug Nelson Fife WA 49 M 6:29:58
51 119 Bill Vlases Des Moines WA 50 M 6:29:58
52 115 Kevin Taft Puyallup WA 39 M 6:30:23
53 28 Mona Deprey Seattle WA 50 F 6:35:06
54 122 Emily Westbrook Seattle WA 37 F 6:35:07
55 76 Dave Molenaar Olympia WA 56 M 6:35:42
56 124 James Willson Bellingham WA 61 M 6:36:43
57 95 Kim Raynor Reno NV 51 F 6:36:43
58 111 Scott Strain Estacada OR 40 M 6:40:56
59 68 Shannon Mahre Naches WA 31 F 6:40:57
60 86 Brooke Ostgaard Selah WA 35 F 6:40:58
61 113 Austin Tacker Bremerton WA 29 M 6:43:02
62 104 Jason Ryan Tacoma WA 42 M 6:46:53
63 98 Randy Rogers Seabeck WA 37 M 6:49:22
64 102 Jake Royalty Seattle WA 38 M 6:49:36
65 105 Daniel Saul Olympia WA 62 M 6:50:42
66 65 Susuk Lim Seattle WA 35 M 6:51:11
67 109 Theresa Sippel Seattle WA 31 F 6:51:18
68 97 Herb Reeves Olympia WA 63 M 6:59:40
69 64 Kerstin Lemay Shelton WA 50 F 7:01:33
70 14 Mark Burke Sammamish WA 53 M 7:05:42
71 37 Jean-Michel Fouard Marysville WA 42 M 7:11:21
72 70 Lance Mansfield Seattle WA 45 M 7:20:22
73 91 Van Phan Maple Valley WA 45 F 7:28:16
74 3 Christine Bachman Seattle WA 36 F 7:30:01
75 21 Tae Chong Olympia WA 55 M 7:33:40
76 128 Tobin Ziel Seattle WA 25 M 7:34:36
77 20 Gerry Cherney Snohomish WA 43 M 7:34:55
78 89 Dave Peterson Tacoma WA 64 M 7:38:58
79 123 Kristin Williamson Tacoma WA 37 F 7:38:58
80 6 Jonathan Bachman Seattle WA 62 M 7:39:41
81 16 Rob Cameron Seattle WA 35 M 7:41:53
82 108 Matthew Shutske Bainbridge Island WA 42 M 8:04:47
83 43 Rob Greenall Bainbridge Island WA 43 M 8:04:47
84 53 Elana Karkowski-Schelar Portland OR 28 F 8:08:10
85 13 Tracy Brown Seattle WA 55 F 8:20:41
86 51 Bobbie Howard Kirkland WA 49 F 8:26:11
87 71 Ashley Martin Mercer Island WA 29 F 8:32:36
88 57 Kris Kissel Renton WA 39 M 8:43:42
89 117 Jenny Thorsen St. Charles IL 37 F 8:50:51
90 60 Mark Lahaie Olympia WA 56 M 8:52:50
91 59 Matthew Kueper Kirkland WA 34 M 9:01:42
92 36 John Fitzhugh Kent WA 39 M 9:08:54
93 26 Heather De Vrieze Seattle WA 43 F 9:09:30
94 94 Cindi Raykovich Seattle WA 53 F 9:14:00
95 32 Spencer Doherty Auburn WA 22 M 9:21:45
96 49 Mary Hazuka Seattle WA 26 F 9:22:20
97 114 Brian Taff Portland OR 37 M 9:25:01
98 120 Karsten Von Fischer-Benzon Bothell WA 30 M 9:52:34
99 72 Zachary Mayer Seattle WA 30 M 9:57:58
100 130 Karl Hansen Lakewood AK 44 M 10:49:36
101 88 Felicia Penton Renton WA 49 F 10:49:36